PRIMA SQUADRA

ROSTER

#00 Matteo Mazzini
#00 Matteo Mazzini
Guardia
#03 Guglielmo Spillantini
#03 Guglielmo Spillantini
Guardia
#05 Stefano Casini
#05 Stefano Casini
Guardia
#07 Samuele Gaggiottini
#07 Samuele Gaggiottini
Ala
#08 Christian Cappanni
#08 Christian Cappanni
Centro
#10 Riccardo Tosti
#10 Riccardo Tosti
Ala
#12 Nazar Tarasenko
#12 Nazar Tarasenko
Ala
#14 Francesco Cecci
#14 Francesco Cecci
Ala
#15 Alessio Alunni Breccolenti
#15 Alessio Alunni Breccolenti
Guardia
#17 Alessandro Butini
#17 Alessandro Butini
Ala
#18 Alessandro Zanchi
#18 Alessandro Zanchi
Ala
#22 Davide Arcipreti
#22 Davide Arcipreti
Guardia
#23 Andrea Galletti
#23 Andrea Galletti
Centro
#28 Leonardo Allegrini
#28 Leonardo Allegrini
Guardia

RISULTATI

GIORNATE DATA SQUADRE RISULTATO
1^ 12/10/2019 Dukes Basket Sansepolcro – Cus Firenze 77-63
2^ RIPOSO
3^ 27/10/2019 Futura Automazioni Scandicci B – Dukes Basket Sansepolcro 39-61
4^ 01/11/2019 Dukes Basket Sansepolcro – ASD L&S Basket Teamnova 63-56
5^ 09/11/2019 PUBLINFO Firenze 2 Basket – Dukes Basket Sansepolcro 54-65
6^ 17/11/2019 Dukes Basket Sansepolcro – STM Pallacanestro ASD 78-45
7^ 23/11/2019 Amen Basket Aretina – Dukes Basket Sansepolcro 56-61
8^ 30/11/2019 Dukes Basket Sansepolcro – ASD Basket Don Bosco Figline 98-65
9^ 07/12/2019 Pol. Valle Mugnone SEZ. Basket – Dukes Basket Sansepolcro 53-44
10^ 14/12/2019 Dukes Basket Sansepolcro – Webkorner-Sici Montevarchi 82-54
11^ 19/12/2019 Cus Siena ASD – Dukes Basket Sansepolcro 58-77
12^ 08/01/2020 Dukes Basket Sansepolcro – ASD Us Sales 74-27
13^ 12/01/2020 ASD Headon Biancorosso Basket – Dukes Basket Sansepolcro 53-64
GIORNATE DATA SQUADRE RISULTATO
1^R 18/01/2020 A.S.DIL. Cus Firenze – Dukes Basket Sansepolcro
2^R RIPOSO
3^R 02/02/2020 Dukes Basket Sansepolcro – Futura Automazioni Scandicci
4^R 09/02/2020 Asd L&S Basket Teamnova – Dukes Basket Sansepolcro
5^R 16/02/2020 Dukes Basket Sansepolcro – Publinfo Firenze 2 Basket
6^R 23/02/2020 STM Pallacanestro ASD – Dukes Basket Sansepolcro
7^R 26/02/2020 Dukes Basket Sansepolcro – Amen Basket Aretina
8^R 08/03/2020 ASD Basket Don Bosco Figline – Dukes Basket Sansepolcro
9^R 15/03/2020 Dukes Basket Sansepolcro – Pol. Valle Mugnone Sez.Basket
10^R 24/03/2020 Webkorner-Sici Montevarchi – Dukes Basket Sansepolcro
11^R 29/03/2020 Dukes Basket Sansepolcro – Cus Siena ASD
12^R 05/04/2020 ASD Us Sales – Dukes Basket Sansepolcro
13^R 15/03/2020 Dukes Basket Sansepolcro – ASD Headon Biancorosso Basket